Resultado 1ª e 2ª Etapas – Rally Cerapió 2010

MOTOS – MASTER
1º – Dário Júlio – MG
2º – Sandro Hoffmann – ES
3º – Helâindo Onofre Jales -CE
4º – Marcelo Fabro – RS
5º – Pedro Emílio – PI
SÊNIOR
1º – Airton Uchoa – PI
2º -Vicenzo Paolo Sforza – BA
3º -Paolo Mussalém – MA
4º – Marcelo Laurente – MT
5º – Miguel Luiz Ribeiro –
EXECUTIVO
1º – Eduardo Miota Corona – SP
2º – Paolo Ricardo Cabral – CE
3º – Mauro Teixeira Barreto – MG
4º – Péricles Lopes Dutra – PR
5º – Sérgio Vieira Freire Borges – RN
OVER
1º – Álvaro Sanguesa Weyne – CE
2º – Alfredo de Miranda Filho – CE
3º – Amilar José Rodrigues –
4º – Heleno Gontijo de Sousa –
5º – Sílvio Moreira – MA
JUNIOR
1º – Miguel Mussalém -MA
2º -Ricardo Mendes – GO
3º -Cláudio da Silva Júnior – MG
4º – Rodrigo da Silva Takashima –
5º – Ronaldo Araújo Pinho – MA
NOVATO
1º – Gabriel Fonseca Silva –
2º – Bruno Santos Ribeiro – TO
3º – Eudes dos Santos Júnior – PI
4º – Fabrício Rocha Melo – BA
5º – Geovah Lopes Filho –

MOTO RALLY
1º – Aristófanes Brasileiro – CE
2º – Júlio César Medeiros – SP
3º – Cláudio Sérgio B. Machado – PI
4º – Peter Ferreira – PI
5º – Fernando Gomes Chaves Jr. – CE

QUADRICICLOS
GRADUADO
1º – Weider Moreira – MG
2º – Francinei Souza Costa – CE
3º – Tom Rosa – CE
4º – Rodolfo Pereira Brito – PB
5º – Heronaldo Marinho – PB

NOVATO
1º – Paulo Roberto Kitagawa – TO
2º – Eanes Castelo Branco Torres – PI
3º – Josemberg Vieira de Menezes
4º – Paulo Henrique Moura Mendes – PI
5º –

CARROS
GRADUADO
1º – Luciano Cavalcante Neto/Lauro Sobreira – CE
2º – Wander de Almeida Filho/Wagner de Paula – MG
3º – Bruno Gonçalves/Cristiano Serpa de Souza – MG
4º – Fernando Couto de Oliveira/Alexandre Aguiar de Carvalho – PI
5º – Mário César de Landa Moraes/Totonho Cavalieri – MG
TURISMO
1º – Rômulo Sousa Silva/Vinícius Sousa Silva – CE
2º -José Gerson Mota/André Reis -CE
3º – Guilherme Interaminense/Abrãao Costa Filho – PB
4º – Edgley Lacerda Sobrinho/Izabelli Araújo Maciel – PB
5º – Tony Ferreira de Paiva/Paula Rovani – TO
EXPEDIÇÃO
1º – Fernando Monteiro Carvalho/Nilo Alberto Carvalho – CE
2º -Antonio Casanovas/Manoel Coelho de Alencar – MA
3º – Gumercindo de Araújo Neto/Lívio Borges Filho – PI
4º – Michel Lima Reis/João Evangelista Reis – PI
5º – Roy Roges Oliveira/Carlos Eduardo Costa – PI