Resultados da 3ª etapa da Superliga Brasil de Motocross

Categoria MX1
1 – SWIAN ZANONI – HONDA/CCM/MOBIL/AV HON – RJ
2 – JOÃO “MARRONZINHO” – HONDA/MOBIL/PIRELLI/ HON – SC
3 – SCOTT SIMON – PROTORK/CASTELLOW KAW – PR
4 – MARCELLO LIMA “RA – VAZ/KAWASAKI KAW – SP
5 – LEANDRO NUNES – HONDA/MX PARTS/MR HON – PR
6 – RAFAEL ZENNI – IMS/HONDA/ZENNI PRE HON – SP
7 – ADAM BRIAN – DURACELL/GILLETE/AR KAW – MG
8 – DOUGLAS PARISE – CIDADE DE SANANDUV KAW – SC
9 – ANDERSON CIDADE – YAMAHA/GRUPO GERA YAM – SC
10 – PIPO CASTRO – DURACELL/GILLETTE/A HON – SC
11 – EDUARDO LIMA “DU – VAZ/KAWASAKI/IMS/RI KAW – SP
12 – WELLINGTON GARCIA – HONDA/REEBOK/PIREL HON – GO
13 – JOÃO FELTZ – YAMAHA/GRUPO GERA YAM – SC
14 – GUSTAVO TAKAHAS – CIRCUIT/HONDA HON – SP
15 – ROOSEVELT ASSUN – HONDA/MOBIL/FOX/PIR HON – SP
16 – KURT ROCHA – MX PARTS/HONDA/BRA HON – PR
17 – DOUGLAS FINATTO – TRANSFINATTO/SUP. L KAW – RS
18 – MARCELO MAZIERO – TOTAL DIST. MOTO PE KAW – SC
19 – VANDRIGO FABRIS – PREF. MUN. ABELARDO YAM – SC
20 – RAPHAEL CRUZ – ESTOFARIA CHAPECO HON – SC
21 – GABRIEL GENTIL – YAMAHA/GRUPO GERA YAM – SC
22 – JEAN RAMOS HONDA/PIRELLI/MOBIL/ HON – PR

Categoria MXJR
1 – ENDREWS ARMST – DUNAS/BRASIL RACING/HO HON – PR
2 – ANDERSON AMAR – DURACELL/GILLETTE/ARIEL/ HON – SP
3 – THIAGO FORMEHL – MR PRÓ/GOV. EST. MT/PRE HON – MT
4 – JOÃO RIBEIRO – BRASIL RACING/REVENDAS HON – RS
5 – LEONARDO LIZZO – MX PARTS/BRASIL RACING/ HON – RS
6 – DIEGO HENING – TEAM HONDA/MASTER MOT HON – RO
7 – PEDRO BUENO – BRASIL RACING/MUNDIAL P KTM – PR
8 – GUSTAVO PESSO – HONDA/ITAMARACÁ RODAS/ HON – SP
9 – GUSTAVO RORAT – SEBBEN SPORT/MOTOR HO YAM – RS
10 – KAIO MIRANDA – HONDA/OAKLEY/MX PERSO HON – SP – 23:11.99
11 – HALLEX DALFOVO – PRO TORK/TBT RACING/DAL HON – SC
12 – GABRIEL CARBON – BENETTÃO ACESSÓRIOS/VI HON – RS
13 – CRISTIAN SCHERE – VIOLA RACING/TCER/AGRO HON – PR
14 – GUILHERME ZAPA – MOTUL/MECANICA ZAPANE HON – RS
15 – KIOMAN MUNOZ – RINALDO/TONIN BALA/IMS/A KTM – GO
16 – JOSÉ BRYAN – KAIANI MALHAS/DIPIL/ACG T KTM – SC
17 – LUCIANO ORIANO – ORIANO/GRAXA RACING/AS HON – SC
18 – GUSTAVO FERNA – CASA DO COMPUTADOR HON – SC
19 – JULIO CHEHOUAN – PORTAL DO SOL HOTEL FAZ HON – SP

Categoria CRF 230
1 – NIVALDO VIANA – DURACELL/GILLETTE/ARIEL/ – SP
2 – ISMAEL ROJAS – CONTI BIER/GRUPO TCM/FR – SP
3 – GERMANO VANDRESEN – SC
4 – GUSTAVO RORATO – SEBBEN SPORT/MOTOR HO – RS
5 – THIAGO FORMEHL – HONDA COMETA MOTOCEN – MT
6 – ANDERSON CHUPEL – COMERCIAL MADEZAN/AGR – MT
7 – PRESLEI DE CARLI – PREF. MUN. DE ABELARDO – SC
8 – PAULO BRITZKE – GANBATTO MOTOS/SMO/W – SC
9 – MARCELO DE SOUZA PAPELEGUARACING/DABLI – SP
10 – FABRICIO ZAPAROLLI – MECANICA ZAPANETTI/VINI – RS
11 – REGIS ZONTA – FOGUINHO RACING – SC
12 – MURILO TOMAZELLI – IMS/POLISPORT/PRO TAPER – SP
13 – LUCIANO MIOZZO – SUPERMERCADO BIA – SC
14 – JEISSON POTRICH – HOTEL PARAISO/SUP. POTR – SC
15 – RENATO NETO – VALDECK MOTOS/ACESSO – SC
16 – EDUARDO TREVISO – BODINHO MOTOS/TREVISO – RS
17 – VINICIUS NALIN – BAMBA RACING/SERITEC/E – SC

Categoria MX2
1 – SCOTT SIMON – PROTORK/CASTELLOW KA – PR
2 – ADAM CHATFIELD – DURACELL/GILETTE/AR KA – MG
3 – SWIAN ZANONI – HONDA/ASW/MOBIL/CC HO – RJ
4 – JOÃO PAULINO – HONDA/MOBIL/PIRELI/A HO – SC
5 – ANDERSON CIDADE – YAMAHA/GRUPO GERA YA – SC
6 – JEAN RAMOS – HONDA/PIRELLI/MOBIL/ HO – PR
7 – EDUARDO LIMA “DU” – VAZ/KAWASAKI/IMS/RI KA – SP
8 – MARCELO LIMA “RAT – VAZ/KAWASAKI/IMS/RI KA – SP
9 – JOÃO FELTZ – YAMAHA/GRUPO GERA YA – SC
10 – WELLINGTON GARCIA – HONDA/REEBOK/PIREL HO – GO
11 – GABRIEL GENTIL – YAMAHA/GRUPO GERA YA – SC
12 – DOUGLAS PARISE – CIDADE DE SANANDUV KA – RS
13 – HECTOR ASSUNÇÃO – HONDA/IRMÃOS RH/AS HO – SP
14 – RODRIGO RODRIGU – CIRCUIT/HONDA HO – SP
15 – GUSTAVO AMARAL – DURACELL/GILLETTE/A HO – SP
16 – MARCELO MAZIERO – TOTAL DIST. MOTO PE HO — SC
17 – MARCOS R. DE MOR – IMS/MADEIREIRA TIETÊ HO – SP
18 – RODRIGO SANTOS – DURACELL/GILLETTE/A HO – SE
19 – MATEUS BASSO – CEREAIS BASSO/DILVO KA – RS
20 – VICTOR FELTZ – MARMORARIA VJF/VID KA – SC
21 – HIGOR PASSOS – MORMAII/AFAM/EK/FER HO – ES
22 – LEANDRO SMAKOVI – PAFER/TIKAL EXTREME KA – SC
23 – HUGO AMARAL – HONDA/MASTTER MOT HO – RO
24 – FÁBIO BORTOLOTTI – LOBO SOM MOTOSHOP YA – SC
25 – MARCIO PINHEIRO – M SOM/USIBIKE/SS PR HO – SP
26 – JANAINA TODESCHI – FÁVERO TRANSPORTE HO – SC
27 – LEANDRO NUNES – HONDA/MOBIL/ASW/PI HO – PR
28 – MANOLO RIVA – AUTO MARAUENSE AU HO – RS
29 – MAURITI RIBEIRO – POSTO ATENAS HO – PR
30 – LAWRENCE TASCA – ALIMENTAÇÃO INDUST KTM – SC

Categoria 65cc
1 – KIOMAN MUNOZ – RINALDI/TONIN BALA/IMS/ KTM – GO
2 – JOSÉ BRYAN – KAIANI MALHAS/DIPIL/AC KTM – SC
3 – DJALMA BRITO – TRANSBRITTO/BRASIL RA KTM – SP
4 – GABRIEL SOARES – MINERAÇÃO ARGENTINA/ KTM – MG
5 – ARTHUR TODESC – CETRIC/CONCREBAL/MO KTM – SC
6 – CARLOS EVANGEL – KTM – SP –
7 – DANIEL REICHARD – PRO MOTOS/TRAIL CLUB HO – PR
8 – ENZO LOPES – LEO MOTOS.COM.BR/FRE KTM – RS
9 – RENATO MATTOS – MG PLAST/MR PRÓ KTM – SP
10 – FELIPE MORAES – MERI CARROCERIAS/PNE KTM – RS
11 – DANIEL MACIEIRA – GENERAL MOTOS/RM RA KTM – SP
12 – MAYRÊE RIBEIRO – ELETROBRAS/ELETROSU KTM – RS

Categoria MX3
1 – MILTON BECKER – PROTORK/TBT KAW – SC
2 – DAVIS GUIMARÃE – PROTORK/ADRENALIN KAW – PR
3 – CRISTIANO LOPES BM MOTOS/IMS/HONDA HON SP
4 – RICHARD BEROIS – YAMAHA/GRUPO GERA YAM – SC
5 – WALTER TARDIN – TARDIN LANGERIE SUZ – RJ
6 – ERIVELTO ROSSI – ENERGÉTICO BLACK LI KAW – SC
7 – LEO LOPES – LEOMOTOS.COM.BR HON – RS
8 – MARCIO JOANITA – JET FIO/IMS/ESTOPA J HON – SP
9 – MARCO PAZ – MG PLAST RACING HON – SP
10 – ISRAEL FEITOSA – ROTA DO MAR/SILK EX KAW – ES
11 – JUNIOR FEITOSA – BLUE RED CAMISAS/BE HON – MS
12 – ROGÉRIO SCHIMIT – MOTO SHOP/LOBO SO YAM – SC
13 – FLÁVIO BRITO – MASTTERMOTO HOND HON – MS
14 – JANAINA TODESC – FÁVERO TRANSPORTE HON – SC
15 – ALESSANDRI DIAS – MRP RACING/ASW/SLIN HON – SP
16 – PAULO PERUSSI – MOTO SUN/YAMAHA XA YAM – SC
17 – CLAITON DETONI – CASAS LEVE FERROS/ YAM – SC
18 – MARCOS EVANGE – DIRT ACTION YAM – SP